Current Students

Dina Alter

Department of NGP First Years

Isaac Babcock

Department of Neuroscience

Ryan Brown

Department of Neuroscience

Katriel Cho

Department of Psychiatry and Neurobehavioral Science

Rachel Clements

Department of Pharmacology

James Cole

Department of Biology

Nicholas Conley

Department of Biology

Veronica Coyle

Department of NGP First Years

Sean Cuddy

Department of Microbiology, Immunology, and Cancer Biology

Elzbieta Dulko

Department of Pharmacology

Erik Fleischel

Department of NGP First Years

Jenny (Jieming) Fu

Department of Biology

Abril Gaona Gamboa

Department of Neuroscience
person placeholder

Naudia Gay

Department of NGP First Years

Sarah Goggin

Department of Biomedical Engineering
Goggin

Abigayle Hughes

Department of NGP First Years

Sarah Hunter-Chang

Department of Biology

Alexis Johnson

Department of Neuroscience

Izabela Kasprzak

Department of NGP First Years

Sushanth Kumar

Department of Biology
Sushanth Kumar

Sydney Labuzan

Department of Neuroscience

Kendra Liu

Department of Biology

Aida Lopez

Department of Neuroscience

Alyssa Luz-Ricca

Department of NGP First Years

Charles Marcucci

Department of Biology

Ashley Mason

Department of Cell Biology
Mason

Dana May

Department of Microbiology, Immunology, and Cancer Biology

Andrea Merchak

Department of Neuroscience

Joshua Milstein

Department of Medicine (Endocrinology & Metabolism)

Raquel Miralles

Department of Anesthesiology

Jacqueline Moats

Department of NGP First Years

Stephanie Moy

Department of NGP First Years

Nicholas Natale

Department of Neuroscience

Omina Nazarzoda

Department of Neuroscience

Katherine Nimchuk

Department of Neuroscience

Andrew Paquette

Department of NGP First Years

Lisa Post

Department of Medicine (Endocrinology & Metabolism)

Tula Raghavan

Department of Neuroscience
person placeholder

Caeley Reever

Department of NGP First Years

Andrea Salvador

Department of Neuroscience
Salvador

Joshua Samuels

Department of Neuroscience

Brenda Sanchez

Department of NGP First Years

Lydia Sibley

Department of Neuroscience

Daria Skwarzynska

Department of Neurology

Erica Slogar

Department of NGP First Years

Jessica Thanos

Department of Neuroscience

David Tyus

Department of Microbiology, Immunology, and Cancer Biology

Joe (Ogochukwu) Uweru

Department of Neuroscience

Amy Van Deusen

Department of Biology
Amy Van Deusen

Shayla Vradenburgh

Department of Biology
Shayla Clark

Addison Webster

Department of Biology

Thaddeus Weigel

Department of Medicine (Endocrinology & Metabolism)
Weigel

Kristine Zengeler

Department of Neuroscience

Events

No upcoming events