Current Students

Everett Altherr

Department of Biology
Everett Altherr

Isaac Babcock

Department of NGP First Years

Becca Beiter

Department of Neuroscience
Rebeca Beiter

Ellie Braatz

Department of Neuroscience
Elise Braatz

Anastasia Brodovskaya

Department of Neurology

Ryan Brown

Department of Neuroscience

Katriel Cho

Department of Pharmacology

Shayla Clark

Department of Biology
Shayla Clark

Rachel Clements

Department of NGP First Years

James Cole

Department of Biology

Nicholas Conley

Department of Biology

Maureen Cowan

Department of Neuroscience
Cowan

Sean Cuddy

Department of Microbiology, Immunology, and Cancer Biology

Elzbieta Dulko

Department of NGP First Years

Hannah Ennerfelt

Department of Neuroscience

Jenny (Jieming) Fu

Department of Biology

Sarah Goggin

Department of Biomedical Engineering
Goggin

Dylan Goldman

Department of Neuroscience
Goldman

Sarah Hunter-Chang

Department of NGP First Years

Alexis Johnson

Department of NGP First Years

Sushanth Kumar

Department of Biology
Sushanth Kumar

Sydney Labuzan

Department of NGP First Years

Catherine Lammert

Department of Neuroscience
Catherine Lammert

Kendra Liu

Department of Neuroscience

Aida Lopez

Department of NGP First Years

Adam Lu

Department of Pharmacology
Lu

charles Marcucci

Department of NGP First Years

Ashley Mason

Department of Cell Biology
Mason

Dana May

Department of NGP First Years

Andrea Merchak

Department of Neuroscience

Joshua Milstein

Department of Medicine (Endocrinology & Metabolism)

Raquel Miralles

Department of NGP First Years

Nicholas Natale

Department of NGP First Years

Omina Nazarzoda

Department of NGP First Years

Benjamin Newman

Department of Radiology and Medical Imaging
Newman

Katherine Nimchuk

Department of NGP First Years

Brandon Podyma

Department of Biology

Lisa Post

Department of Medicine (Endocrinology & Metabolism)

Michael Raymond

Department of Microbiology, Immunology, and Cancer Biology
Mike Raymond

Matthew Ritger

Department of Pharmacology

Courtney Rivet-Noor

Department of Neuroscience
Rivet

Andrea Salvador

Department of Neuroscience
Salvador

Katie Salvati

Department of Pharmacology
Salvati

Joshua Samuels

Department of NGP First Years

Lydia Sibley

Department of NGP First Years

Daria Skwarzynska

Department of Neurology

Kate Still

Department of Neuroscience
Kate Still

Jessica Thanos

Department of NGP First Years

Jeremy Thompson

Department of Anesthesiology
Jeremy Thompson

David Tyus

Department of Microbiology, Immunology, and Cancer Biology

Joe (Ogochukwu) Uweru

Department of Neuroscience

Amy Van Deusen

Department of Biology
Amy Van Deusen

Addison Webster

Department of NGP First Years

Thaddeus Weigel

Department of Medicine (Endocrinology & Metabolism)
Weigel

Eric Wengert

Department of Anesthesiology
Eric Wengert

Ashtyn Wiltbank

Department of Biology
Ashtyn Smith

Kristine Zengeler

Department of Neuroscience

Events

No upcoming events